ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12213670
*
nr 1221 3670
MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Signerade "Ben -75". Figures, 95x62 cm,
4 st, Signerade "Ben -75". Figurer, 95x62 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:39:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 22:06:13
1
100 kr
3/12 20:34:32
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1221 3670
MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Signerade "Ben -75". Figures, 95x62 cm,
4 st, Signerade "Ben -75". Figurer, 95x62 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/12 22:06:13 | 1 | 100 kr |
3/12 20:34:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14